English | Deutsch ||
Delivery Destination:
|| Help

Volvo 120 130 220: front axle

Move mouse cursor over image to identify single parts.
Click on a product number to show further product information.

Volvo 120 130 220: front axle
Volvo 120 130 220: front axle 10000861000086100008610000861000086100008610002391000239 1000239 1000239 1000239 1000239 1000239 1000239 1000239 1000239 10002391000797100079710009571000957 1000957 1000957 1000957 1000957 1000957 1000957 1000957 1000957 1000957 1000957100106010010601001060100106010010601001060100106010010601001338100133810081961008196100826710082671008268100826810085741008574 1008574 1008574 1008574 1008574 1008574 1008574 100857410085751008575100857510085751008575100857510085761008576100857610085761008576100857610085781008578 10085781008696100869610086981008698100869910086991008700100870010087031008703100870310087031008703100870310087031008703100870410087041008708100870810111401011140101115310111531011174101117410111751011175101192910119291012109101210910141521014152 1014152 101415210177501017750 1017750 1017750 1017750 1017750 10177501017785101778510178221017822
1008576 

Washer, Bushing Control arm 1/2" upper

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Washer, Bushing Control arm 1/2 1008576
120802
Washer, Bushing Control arm 1/2" upper
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES
  • Thickness: 2,5 mm
  • Outer Diameter: 35 mm
1,71 available from stock
1008575 

Sleeve, Control arm mounting

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Sleeve, Control arm mounting 653410 (1008575) - Volvo 120 130, 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES 1008575
653410
Sleeve, Control arm mounting
Volvo 120 130, 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES
  • Axle: Front axle
  • fits Part No.: 1000086
Volvo Genuine
6,29 available from stock
1000086 

Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Control arm Panhard rod

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Panhard rod 653260 (1066973) - Volvo 120 130, P1800, P1800ES 1066973
653260
Panhard rod
Volvo 120 130, P1800, P1800ESSKANDIX
77,01 available from stock
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Control arm Panhard rod 87033 (1000086) - Volvo 120 130, 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES, PV 1000086
87033
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Control arm Panhard rod
Volvo 120 130, 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES, PV
  • connection between: Panhard rod - Body
  • connection between: Panhard rod - Axle
  • connection between: Axle carrier - Control arm
2,43 available from stock
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Control arm Panhard rod 87033 (1016388) - Volvo 120 130, 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES, PV 1016388
87033
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Control arm Panhard rod
Volvo 120 130, 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES, PV
  • connection between: Panhard rod - Body
  • connection between: Panhard rod - Axle
  • connection between: Axle carrier - Control arm
Volvo Genuine
3,40 available from stock
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Control arm, upper Panhard rod Kit 87033 (1010241) - Volvo 120 130, 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES, PV 1010241
87033
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Control arm, upper Panhard rod Kit
Volvo 120 130, 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES, PV
  • connection between: Axle carrier - Control arm
  • connection between: Panhard rod - Axle
  • connection between: Panhard rod - Body
  • Material: PU (Polyurethan)
  • Quality of product: Heavy duty
28,27 available from stock
Panhard rod 87048 (1066974) - Volvo PV 1066974
87048
Panhard rod
Volvo PVSKANDIX
92,12 available from stock
1014152 

Ball joint upper

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Ball joint upper 273004 (1001475) - Volvo 120 130, 220, P1800, P1800ES 1001475
273004
Ball joint upper
Volvo 120 130, 220, P1800, P1800ES
discontinued
Ball joint upper 273004 (1014152) - Volvo 120 130, 220, P1800 1014152
273004
Ball joint upper
Volvo 120 130, 220, P1800
  • Scope of delivery: with Graese nipple
SKANDIX
41,13 available from stock
1017785 

Spacer, Spring mounting Front axle upper Rubber

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Spacer, Spring mounting Front axle upper Rubber  (1017785) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES 1017785 Spacer, Spring mounting Front axle upper Rubber
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES
9,65 available from stock
1017750 

Bolt Control arm Front axle lower

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Bolt Control arm Front axle lower 192113 (1017750) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES 1017750
192113
Bolt Control arm Front axle lower
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES
43,87 available short-term
1012109 

Nut with UNF inch Thread 3/8"

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Castle nut 190573 (1043025) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, PV 1043025
190573
Castle nut
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, PV
  • Thread type: with UNF inch Thread
  • Thread size: 3/8"x24
  • Surface: Zinc-coated
4,05 available from stock
Nut with UNF inch Thread 3/8 1012109 Nut with UNF inch Thread 3/8"
universal Classic
1,04 available from stock
Lock nut with plastic-insert with UNF inch Thread 3/8 1012116
950374
Lock nut with plastic-insert with UNF inch Thread 3/8" Zinc-coated
universal Classic
1,16 available from stock
1011929 

Control arm upper

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Control arm upper 671440 (1011929) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES 1011929
671440
Control arm upper
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ESVolvo Genuine
discontinued
Control arm upper 671440 (1048247) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES 1048247
671440
Control arm upper
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES
  • Axle: Front axle
  • Surface: primed
  • Part type: Used part, refurbished
  • Part type: Exchange part
125,75 available on demand
1011175 

Washer 1/2“

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Washer 1/2“ 955898 (1011175) - universal Classic 1011175
955898
Washer 1/2“
universal Classic
  • Outer Diameter: 22,5 mm
  • Thickness: 2,5 mm
0,50 available from stock
1011174 

Washer 3/8“

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Washer 3/8“ 986482 (1011174) - universal Classic 1011174
986482
Washer 3/8“
universal Classic
  • Outer Diameter: 1" Inch
  • DIN / ISO: USS
0,34 available from stock
1011153 

Screw/Bolt Outer hexagon 7/16"

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Screw/ Bolt Outer hexagon 7/16 1011153
955550
Screw/ Bolt Outer hexagon 7/16"
universal Classic
  • Thread type: with UNC inch Thread
  • Length: 51 mm
1,26 available from stock
1011140 

Screw/Bolt Outer hexagon 1/2"

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Screw/ Bolt Outer hexagon 1/2 1011140
955562
Screw/ Bolt Outer hexagon 1/2"
universal Classic
  • Thread type: with UNC inch Thread
  • Length: 38 mm
1,16 available from stock
1008708 

Lock nut with plastic-insert with UNC inch Thread 5/16" Zinc-coated

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Lock nut with plastic-insert with UNC inch Thread 5/16 1008708
950353
Lock nut with plastic-insert with UNC inch Thread 5/16" Zinc-coated
universal Classic
0,87 available from stock
1008704 

Sleeve, Sway bar link

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right 273239 (1000239) - Volvo 120 130 220 1000239
273239
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right
Volvo 120 130 220SKANDIX
14,50 available from stock
1008704
654049
Sleeve, Sway bar link
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ESVolvo Genuine
discontinued
1008703 

Washer, Stabilizer rod mounting Front axle

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Sway bar link Front axle Kit for both sides  (1023816) - Volvo P1800, P1800ES 1023816 Sway bar link Front axle Kit for both sides
Volvo P1800, P1800ES
  • Material: PU (Polyurethan)
  • Quality of product: Heavy duty
53,62 available from stock
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right 273239 (1000239) - Volvo 120 130 220 1000239
273239
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right
Volvo 120 130 220SKANDIX
14,50 available from stock
Washer, Stabilizer rod mounting Front axle 83126 (1008703) - Volvo 120 130 220, 140, P1800, P1800ES 1008703
83126
Washer, Stabilizer rod mounting Front axle
Volvo 120 130 220, 140, P1800, P1800ES
1,71 available from stock
1008703 

Washer, Stabilizer rod mounting Front axle

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1008703 

Washer, Stabilizer rod mounting Front axle

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1008703 

Washer, Stabilizer rod mounting Front axle

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1008700 

Mounting plate, Rubber buffer Suspension

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Mounting plate, Rubber buffer Suspension 653330 (1008700) - Volvo 120 130 220 1008700
653330
Mounting plate, Rubber buffer Suspension
Volvo 120 130 220
  • Axle: Front axle
  • Fitting position: lower
19,00 available from stock
1008699 

Bump stop, Suspension

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Kit  (1021025) - Volvo 140 1021025 Bushing, Suspension Front axle Kit
Volvo 140
145,24 available from stock
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Kit  (1021026) - Volvo 140 1021026 Bushing, Suspension Front axle Kit
Volvo 140
104,37 available from stock
Bump stop, Suspension 83107 (1008699) - Volvo 120 130 220, 140, 164, 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES, PV 1008699
83107
Bump stop, Suspension
Volvo 120 130 220, 140, 164, 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES, PV
  • Diameter: 37 mm
Volvo Genuine
10,95 available from stock
1008698 

Bump stop, Suspension

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Bump stop, Suspension 662203 (1020916) - Volvo P1800, P1800ES 1020916
662203
Bump stop, Suspension
Volvo P1800, P1800ES
  • Axle: Front axle
  • Fitting position: lower
24,36 available from stock
Bump stop, Suspension 83108 (1008698) - Volvo 120 130, P1800, P1800ES, PV 1008698
83108
Bump stop, Suspension
Volvo 120 130, P1800, P1800ES, PV
  • Axle: Rear axle
  • Axle: Front axle
  • Fitting position: front lower
  • Fitting position: rear upper
19,01 available from stock
1008696 

Stabilizer mount

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Stabilizer mount 672217 (1008696) - Volvo 120 130, 220, P1800, P1800ES 1008696
672217
Stabilizer mount
Volvo 120 130, 220, P1800, P1800ES
7,04 available from stock
1008578 

Holder, Control arm mounting sleeve

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Holder, Control arm mounting sleeve 653409 (1008578) - Volvo 120 130, 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES 1008578
653409
Holder, Control arm mounting sleeve
Volvo 120 130, 120 130 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES
  • Axle: Front axle
4,54 available from stock
1008576 

Washer, Bushing Control arm 1/2" upper

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1008576 

Washer, Bushing Control arm 1/2" upper

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1008575 

Sleeve, Control arm mounting

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1008575 

Sleeve, Control arm mounting

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1008574 

Control arm right lower

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Control arm right lower 671352 (1008574) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES 1008574
671352
Control arm right lower
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ESVolvo Genuine
154,99 available from stock
1008268 

Screw/Bolt Outer hexagon 5/16"

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Screw/ Bolt Outer hexagon 5/16 1008268
955524
Screw/ Bolt Outer hexagon 5/16"
Volvo universal Classic
  • Thread type: with UNC inch Thread
  • Length: 19 mm
0,82 available from stock
1008267 

Mounting plate, Shock absorber

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Mounting plate, Shock absorber 660088 (1008266) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800 1008266
660088
Mounting plate, Shock absorber
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800
  • Axle: Front axle
  • Fitting position: lower
  • Part type: Old style
18,04 available from stock
Mounting plate, Shock absorber 672228 (1008267) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES 1008267
672228
Mounting plate, Shock absorber
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES
  • Axle: Front axle
  • Fitting position: lower
  • Part type: New style
Volvo Genuine
19,43 available from stock
1008196 

Lock nut with plastic-insert with UNC inch Thread 3/8" Zinc-coated

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Lock nut with plastic-insert with UNC inch Thread 3/8 1008196
950354
Lock nut with plastic-insert with UNC inch Thread 3/8" Zinc-coated
universal Classic
0,57 available from stock
1001338 

Bushing, Suspension Front axle Stabilizer

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Stabilizer 657839 (1001338) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES 1001338
657839
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Stabilizer
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES
  • connection between: Stabilizer - Body
Volvo Genuine
5,00 available from stock
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Stabilizer 657839 (1015330) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES 1015330
657839
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Stabilizer
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES
  • connection between: Stabilizer - Body
  • Material: PU (Polyurethan)
  • Quality of product: Heavy duty
18,53 available from stock
1001060 

Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Shock absorber Sway bar link

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Kit  (1021025) - Volvo 140 1021025 Bushing, Suspension Front axle Kit
Volvo 140
145,24 available from stock
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Kit  (1021026) - Volvo 140 1021026 Bushing, Suspension Front axle Kit
Volvo 140
104,37 available from stock
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right  (1015868) - Volvo PV 1015868 Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right
Volvo PVSKANDIX
17,06 available from stock
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right  (1015869) - Volvo P1800, P1800ES 1015869 Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right
Volvo P1800, P1800ESSKANDIX
17,06 available from stock
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right 273239 (1000239) - Volvo 120 130 220 1000239
273239
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right
Volvo 120 130 220SKANDIX
14,50 available from stock
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Shock absorber Sway bar link 83125 (1001060) - Volvo 120 130 220, 140, 164, P1800, P1800ES, PV 1001060
83125
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Shock absorber Sway bar link
Volvo 120 130 220, 140, 164, P1800, P1800ES, PV
1,24 available from stock
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Shock absorber Sway bar link 83125 (1012822) - Volvo 120 130 220, 140, 164, P1800, P1800ES, PV 1012822
83125
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Shock absorber Sway bar link
Volvo 120 130 220, 140, 164, P1800, P1800ES, PV
  • Material: PU (Polyurethan)
2,88 available from stock
1001060 

Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Shock absorber Sway bar link

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1001060 

Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Shock absorber Sway bar link

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1001060 

Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Shock absorber Sway bar link

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1000957 

Shock absorber Front axle Oil pressure

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Shock absorber Front axle Oil pressure 276479 (1000957) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES 1000957
276479
Shock absorber Front axle Oil pressure
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ESMonroe
36,55 available from stock
Shock absorber Front axle Oil pressure 276479 (1018271) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES 1018271
276479
Shock absorber Front axle Oil pressure
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ESKYB - Kayaba
35,29 available from stock
Shock absorber Front axle Gas pressure B6 Sport 276552 (1007499) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES 1007499
276552
Shock absorber Front axle Gas pressure B6 Sport
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES
  • Shock absorber design: not cutted damper
  • Quality of product: Sport version
Bilstein
131,50 available from stock
Shock absorber Front axle Gas pressure Gas-A-Just 276552 (1001295) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES 1001295
276552
Shock absorber Front axle Gas pressure Gas-A-Just
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ESKYB - Kayaba
65,80 available from stock
1000797 

Suspension spring Front axle

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Suspension spring Front axle 653184 (1000797) - Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES 1000797
653184
Suspension spring Front axle
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ES
  • Length Spring: 300 mm
  • Diameter Spring wire: 14,5 mm
43,37 available from stock
1000086 

Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Control arm Panhard rod

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1000086 

Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Control arm Panhard rod

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
1000239 

Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right 273239 (1000239) - Volvo 120 130 220 1000239
273239
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right
Volvo 120 130 220SKANDIX
14,50 available from stock
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right 273239 (1014796) - Volvo 120 130 220 1014796
273239
Sway bar link Front axle fits left and right
Volvo 120 130 220Volvo Genuine
26,76 available on demand
Sway bar link Front axle Kit for both sides 273239 (1023815) - Volvo 120 130 220 1023815
273239
Sway bar link Front axle Kit for both sides
Volvo 120 130 220
  • Material: PU (Polyurethan)
  • Quality of product: Heavy duty
53,62 available from stock
1008704
654049
Sleeve, Sway bar link
Volvo 120 130 220, P1800, P1800ESVolvo Genuine
discontinued
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Shock absorber Sway bar link 83125 (1001060) - Volvo 120 130 220, 140, 164, P1800, P1800ES, PV 1001060
83125
Bushing, Suspension Front axle Rear axle Shock absorber Sway bar link
Volvo 120 130 220, 140, 164, P1800, P1800ES, PV
1,24 available from stock
Washer, Stabilizer rod mounting Front axle 83126 (1008703) - Volvo 120 130 220, 140, P1800, P1800ES 1008703
83126
Washer, Stabilizer rod mounting Front axle
Volvo 120 130 220, 140, P1800, P1800ES
1,71 available from stock
1017822 

Screw/Bolt Outer hexagon 5/16"

Product No
Reference
Description Price EUR available
Screw/ Bolt Outer hexagon 5/16 1017822
940161
Screw/ Bolt Outer hexagon 5/16"
Volvo 120 130, 120 130 220, 140, 164, 220, P1800, P1800, P1800ES, PV
  • Thread type: with UNC inch Thread
  • Length: 45 mm
  • Quality/ Grade: Grade 5 (8.8)
1,33 available from stock

ModelModel year
Volvo 120, 130, 220 Amazonbis 1964